Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Lady Dee Biography

Alternative Name(s): Adela, Crazy, Dada J, Dee, Dee B, Diana, Dina, Drahomira, Joanie, Jody, Jody D, Lady, Lady D, Lady Devon, Little Dee, Sabina, Sabina Pokorna
Country: Czech Republic
Status: Active
Born: 25-01-1997 Age:23
Height:5' 6" / 168 cm
Weight:111 lbs / 49.95 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:33 inch/83.82 cm
Cups:A
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Reverted crux with text on the right forearm, Diamond next to the right hip)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Lady Dee

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models