Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Ally Breelsen Biography

Alternative Name(s): Ally, Ally Jones, Ally Lee, Angelina Doroshenkova, Jaclyn Taylor
Country: Russian Federation
Status: Active
Born: 16-03-1994 Age:25
Height:5' 5" / 165 cm
Weight:110 lbs / 49.5 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:A
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:grey
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Ally Breelsen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models