Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Lana Ray Biography

Alternative Name(s): Galina, Giselle, Lana Rat, Lana Rey, Nakita Star
Country: Russian Federation
Status: Active
Born: 01-01-1990 Age:28
Height:5' 5" / 165 cm
Weight:105 lbs / 47.25 kg
Bust:36 inch / 91.44 cm
Waist:27 inch / 68.58 cm
Hips:38 inch/96.52 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Lana Ray

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 4.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models