Latest News

2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
2017,June 26th: , We add Genevieve Gandi,Lexi Belle
View More

August Ames Biography

Alternative Name(s): August Aimes, Augustus Ames, Hailey Edwards
Country: Canada
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 23-08-1994 Age:23
Height:5' 6" / 168 cm
Weight:115 lbs / 51.75 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:23 inch / 58.42 cm
Hips:28 inch/71.12 cm
Cups:D
Skin Color:White but often tan
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:Long
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Write "BornWirld" on the stomach actually removed, The letter K write on left annular finger, something write between the annular and the middle finger, five colored butterflies on right foot, a colorful mermaid on left foot, three complex triangles with colors behind on the left wrist)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for August Ames

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 4.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models