Latest News

2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
2017,June 26th: , We add Genevieve Gandi,Lexi Belle
View More

Zelda B Biography

Alternative Name(s): Arina B, Kendall Y, Nikki, Sabina, Tania R, Tyna, Vesta Borisova, Vesta Krizhanivska, Zelda, Zelda Bee, Zelda P
Country: Ukraine
Status: Active
Born: 26-12-1989 Age:28
Height:5' 5" / 165 cm
Weight:106 lbs / 47.7 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Zelda B

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 10.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models