Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Valerie Biography

Alternative Name(s): Valeria
Country: Hungary
Status: Active
Born: 23-02-1986 Age:35
Height:5' 8" / 173 cm
Weight:115 lbs / 51.75 kg
Bust:40 inch / 101.6 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:No

Rate for Valerie

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models