Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Chloe Toy Biography

Alternative Name(s): Chloe, Chloe Benson, Chloe E, Peachlink
Country: United Kingdom
Status: Active
Born: 24-05-1994 Age:24
Height:5' 6" / 168 cm
Weight:125 lbs / 56.25 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(On the lower back)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Chloe Toy

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 4.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models