Latest News

2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
2017,June 26th: , We add Genevieve Gandi,Lexi Belle
View More

Alessandra Jane Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alessandra, Alessandra Cherry, Alessandra J, Little Ferguson, Sandra
Country: Russian Federation
Status: Active
Born: 08-04-1994 Age:24
Height:5' 1" / 155 cm
Weight:104 lbs / 46.8 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:23 inch / 58.42 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:A
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Alessandra Jane

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 10.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models