Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Uma Jolie Biography

Alternative Name(s): Belicia
Country: United States
Status: Active
Born: 08-04-1995 Age:23
Height:5' 3" / 160 cm
Weight:106 lbs / 47.7 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:23 inch / 58.42 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:Soft Tan
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(arabic text on left shoulder, text on the side of the right thigh, small crown on the left wrist)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Uma Jolie

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 10.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models