Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Genevieve Gandi Biography

Alternative Name(s): Amanda Margaret Jensen, Carol Christy, Christianna, Erica B, Erica Bodwen, Erika A, Genevieve, Genevieve Gandi, Izabel, Jemma, Joanne Mccray, Joanne Mcray, Marianna Merkulova, Vanessa Goldness, Xana D, Xenia D
Country: Ukraine
Activity(ies): Pornstar, Playboy Model
Status: Active
Born: 22-07-1993 Age:25
Height:5' 9" / 175 cm
Weight:117 lbs / 52.65 kg
Bust:37 inch / 93.98 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:37 inch/93.98 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Genevieve Gandi

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models