Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Teen Kasia Biography

Alternative Name(s): Barbara Uściłko, Basia Uściłko, Kasia, Kassia, Kasia Uściłko, Barbara Uscilko, Rabbit, Rabbit86
Country: Poland
Activity(ies): Pornstar, Soft Model
Status: Active
Born: 08-08-1986 Age:32
Height:5' 3" / 160 cm
Weight:100 lbs / 45 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:22 inch / 55.88 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Teen Kasia

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 10.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models