Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Sweet Cat Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alice, Catherine, Cathy, Hellen, Katty, Melany Fox, Sandra, Sandra H, Sandra Sweet, Sandra W, Sandy
Country: Czech Republic
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 01-08-1992 Age:28
Height:5' 7" / 170 cm
Weight:125 lbs / 56.25 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:Long
Eye Color:hazel
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Sweet Cat

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models