Latest News

2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
2017,June 26th: , We add Genevieve Gandi,Lexi Belle
View More

Lexi Belle Biography

Alternative Name(s): Jessica McComber, Lex017, Lexi, Lexi Bell, Lexi Williams, Lexie, Lexxi Belle, Lexy, Lexy Belle, Nollie
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 05-08-1987 Age:30
Height:5' 3" / 160 cm
Weight:106 lbs / 47.7 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:33 inch/83.82 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:hazel
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(An heart on left middle finger, An 8 written on the side of left middle finger, An arrow on right ring finger, An anchor on the right forearm, 2 big orange flowers between shoulders)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Lexi Belle

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 5.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models