Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Sharon Lee Biography

Alternative Name(s): Miyuki Son, Sharon, Sharone Lee
Country: France
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 02-08-1988 Age:32
Height:5' 7" / 170 cm
Weight:120 lbs / 54 kg
Bust:37 inch / 93.98 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:asian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Sharon Lee

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models