Latest News

2018,August 26th: , We add Hotfallingdevil
2017,August 27th: , We add Yarina A,Mila Azul
2017,August 12th: , We add Darcie Dolce,Tasha Reign
2017,July 8th: , We add Lily Ivy
View More

Melena Maria Rya Biography

Alternative Name(s): Melena Tara, Melena Suka, Lena, Maria W4B, Aktomara A, Melena A, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya, Masha E, Talia, Elena, Melenna, Marta, Maria, Melena, Melena Maria, Melena R, Milena, Mariska, Talia, Tara, Marusya Mechta, Melena A Maria Rya
Country: Russian Federation
Activity(ies): Pornstar, Soft Model, Webcam Girl
Status: Active
Born: 28-08-1990 Age:28
Height:5' 7" / 170 cm
Weight:114 lbs / 51.3 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:A
Skin Color:White (but often tanned)
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:Long
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Black Cat (right side of the abdomen))
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Melena Maria Rya

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 5.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models