Valeria Biography

Alternative Name(s): Aleksa, Aleksa Slusarchi, Aleksei, Alesksei, Alexa, Alexa H, Bettina, Crystl, Jasna, Jessica, Jessica Calvin, Margaret, Marina T, Safo, Svetlana Slyusarchik, Valeria A, Valeria Aleksa Slusarchi, Valeria Alexa, Valu
Country: Ukraine
Status: Active
Born: 15-01-1994 Age:24
Height:5' 6" / 168 cm
Weight:103 lbs / 46.35 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Valeria

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models