Tanata Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alex, Alexa, Alexandra, Alexandra S, Alexis, Amy, Beatrice, Ingrid, Janata, Kayla, Lavanda, Lavendar, Lavinda, Lexy, Muslan, Sasha, Sausha, Sslave Sh, Tanata A, Tanata Trash, Tanita
Country: Russian Federation
Status: Active
Born: 25-11-1991 Age:26
Height:5' 6" / 168 cm
Weight:114 lbs / 51.3 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Tanata

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 10.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models