Elsa Jean Biography

Alternative Name(s): Elsa Dream, Elsa Dream Jean, Molly
Country: United States
Status: Active
Born: 01-09-1996 Age:22
Height:5' 3" / 160 cm
Weight:99 lbs / 44.55 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:28 inch/71.12 cm
Cups:A
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Rose on right shoulder, two roses on left hip)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Elsa Jean

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models