Raven Rockette Biography

Alternative Name(s): Raven Rocket, Raven
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 20-06-1994 Age:25
Height:5' 5" / 165 cm
Weight:112 lbs / 50.4 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:D
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:Mi Long
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Red Anarchy Symbol On Hip)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Raven Rockette

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models