Alexa Tomas Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alexa, Alexa Schwarz, Alexa T, Alexa Thomas, Alina, Gloria, Melissa J
Country: Spain
Status: Active
Born: 19-03-1985 Age:33
Height:5' 7" / 170 cm
Weight:119 lbs / 53.55 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:Soft Tan
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:Long
Eye Color:hazel
Ethnicity:latin
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Alexa Tomas

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models