Darcie Dolce Biography

Alternative Name(s): Darcie, DJ Darcie Dolce
Country: United States
Status: Active
Born: 10-12-1992 Age:25
Height:5' 2" / 157 cm
Weight:106 lbs / 47.7 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:23 inch / 58.42 cm
Hips:33 inch/83.82 cm
Cups:E or DD
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:hazel
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(M letter on left finger)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Darcie Dolce

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models