Adriana Chechik Biography

Alternative Name(s): Adriana, Adrianna , Adrianna Chechick, Arianna
Country: United States
Status: Active
Born: 04-11-1991 Age:26
Height:5' 2" / 157 cm
Weight:110 lbs / 49.5 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:33 inch/83.82 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Adriana Chechik

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models