Natalia Starr Biography

Alternative Name(s): Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Country: Poland
Status: Active
Born: 22-03-1993 Age:25
Height:5' 8" / 173 cm
Weight:124 lbs / 55.8 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:D
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Arabic text on the lower abdomen)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Natalia Starr

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models