Blake Bartelli Biography

Alternative Name(s): Blake, Blake Eden
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 25-08-1996 Age:25
Height:5' 7" / 170 cm
Weight:109 lbs / 49.05 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:22 inch / 55.88 cm
Hips:32 inch/81.28 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Ribbon on below the right breast)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Blake Bartelli

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 10.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models