Jillian Janson Biography

Alternative Name(s): Jillian Brookes, Jillian Jensen, Anna Lynn Grace, Anna Grace, Anna Lynn
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 23-05-1995 Age:27
Height:5' 7" / 170 cm
Weight:120 lbs / 54 kg
Bust:33 inch / 83.82 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:Long
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Jillian Janson

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 5.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models