Victoria Lynn Biography

Alternative Name(s): Chelsea, Victoria Lyn
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 28-06-1995 Age:27
Height:5' 0" / 152 cm
Weight:99 lbs / 44.55 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:22 inch / 55.88 cm
Hips:32 inch/81.28 cm
Cups:D
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Few Snakes draw side of the left tibia)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Victoria Lynn

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models