Hotfallingdevil Biography

Alternative Name(s): Ana, Fallingdevil, fallingdevill, Victoria Ermacov
Country: Romania
Activity(ies): Webcam Girl
Status: Active
Born: 18-12-1996 Age:21
Height:5' 2" / 157 cm
Weight:88 lbs / 39.6 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:0 inch / 0 cm
Hips:0 inch/0 cm
Cups:D
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:Long
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Dreamcatcher on the right forearm)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Hotfallingdevil

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 10.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models