Allie Haze Biography

Alternative Name(s): All023, Allie, Alliehaze, Brittany Joy
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 10-05-1987 Age:31
Height:5' 7" / 170 cm
Weight:125 lbs / 56.25 kg
Bust:33 inch / 83.82 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:A
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(An artistic heart with a cross on top on the right of the lower belly)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Allie Haze

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 4.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models