Celeste Star Biography

Alternative Name(s): Cel009, Celest, Celeste, Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Christine, Crystal Blue, Louise , Michelle, Seleste Star
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 28-12-1985 Age:32
Height:5' 4" / 163 cm
Weight:112 lbs / 50.4 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Capricorn sign with flowers between shoulders)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Celeste Star

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models