Carli Banks Biography

Alternative Name(s): Carla Banks, Carli, Carlie Banks, Cassidy Banks, Carly Banks, Carie Banks, Carlie Banks, Carly Banks, Sara
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Retired
work after retired:
Born: 16-11-1985 Age:32
Height:5' 4" / 163 cm
Weight:112 lbs / 50.4 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Carli Banks

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models