Adria Rae Biography

Alternative Name(s): Adr042, Adrea Rae, Adria, Aspen Reign
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 27-08-1996 Age:21
Height:5' 5" / 165 cm
Weight:110 lbs / 49.5 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:33 inch/83.82 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:hazel
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(An heart on right middle finger, World map on the left shoulder, Written on the right ribs "L'habit ne fait pas le moine")
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Adria Rae

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 6.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models