Jayme Langford Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alana, Alana Langford, Allison Aames, Allison Ames, Ashley, Jaime Langford, Jamie, Jamie Langford, Jamye, Jasmine J, Jasmine Jones, Jay016, Jayme, Jayme Langford, Jayme Longford, Jazmine, Jazmine Jones, Robin Eve, Robyn Eve, Thora, Vegi, Vera
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 13-12-1987 Age:30
Height:5' 3" / 160 cm
Weight:99 lbs / 44.55 kg
Bust:32 inch / 81.28 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:33 inch/83.82 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:No

Rate for Jayme Langford

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models