Jelena Jensen Biography

Alternative Name(s): jel001, Jelena, Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jenson, Jenela Jensen
Country: United States
Status: Active
Born: 07-10-1981 Age:36
Height:5' 10" / 178 cm
Weight:125 lbs / 56.25 kg
Bust:33 inch / 83.82 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:F or DDD
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Jelena Jensen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models