Dana Harem Biography

Alternative Name(s): Anezka, Angie Line, Dana, Dana Hatonova, Danone, Emily Clark, Harem
Country: Czech Republic
Activity(ies): Pornstar, Playboy Model
Status: Active
Born: 28-05-1983 Age:35
Height:5' 5" / 165 cm
Weight:111 lbs / 49.95 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:E or DD
Skin Color:White but often tan
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:No

Rate for Dana Harem

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 1.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models