Antonia Sainz Biography

Alternative Name(s): Antonia, Antoniaa, Antonia S, Antonia Saints, Antonia Sainz, Betty, Honey B, Katerina, Naomi, Natalie, Natalie S, Nicole Smile, Ursula S
Country: Czech Republic
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 14-12-1993 Age:24
Height:5' 7" / 170 cm
Weight:123 lbs / 55.35 kg
Bust:33 inch / 83.82 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:32 inch/81.28 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Antonia Sainz

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating : 7.0000

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models