Jenna Sativa Biography

Alternative Name(s): jen143, Jenna, Jenna S, Jenny Sativa
Country: United States
Activity(ies): Pornstar, Playboy Model
Status: Active
Born: 12-11-1992 Age:26
Height:5' 3" / 160 cm
Weight:121 lbs / 54.45 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:37 inch/93.98 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Jenna Sativa

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models