Vanessa Black Biography

Alternative Name(s): Vanesa, Vanessa, Vanessadark, Vanessa Dark, Vanessaminx, Vanessa Minx, Veronika
Country: Czech Republic
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 07-03-1988 Age:30
Height:5' 8" / 173 cm
Weight:136 lbs / 61.2 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:27 inch / 68.58 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Vanessa Black

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models