Nikita Bellucci Biography

Alternative Name(s): Ni Kita, Nikita, Nikita Belluci, Nikita Belucci, Nikkita Bellucci
Country: France
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 06-11-1989 Age:28
Height:5' 4" / 163 cm
Weight:121 lbs / 54.45 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Writing "Les souffrances ont donné vie aux plus grandes âmes" on the left leg, writing "The wisdom it is to have dreams Big enough not to lose sight of them when we pursue them" on the left ribs, Scorpion on the stomach, a "J" on the right ankle, two wings on the bottom of the neck, a girl's head (striped style) on the right forearm, complex composition on the left arm with a Half a woman's head and half a head of death, a clock, a rose, a pistol, a broken cage from which two birds and a heart, a boat)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Nikita Bellucci

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models