Lia Taylor Biography

Alternative Name(s): Lia Tailor
Country: Hungary
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 01-10-1991 Age:26
Height:5' 5" / 165 cm
Weight:110 lbs / 49.5 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:32 inch/81.28 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Lia Taylor

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models