Ava Dalush Biography

Alternative Name(s): Ava, Ava Delush
Country: United Kingdom
Status: Active
Born: 23-06-1989 Age:29
Height:5' 0" / 152 cm
Weight:119 lbs / 53.55 kg
Bust:36 inch / 91.44 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:37 inch/93.98 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(English and Mexican flag on upper back, heart on right ankle, "montoya" written on left forearm)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Ava Dalush

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models