Alysa Gap Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alisa Gap, Alisya Gapes, Alysa, Alysa B, Alysa Gap, Alyssa, Alisya, Diana, Gapolexa, Janna C, Lara, Lora
Country: Russian Federation
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 27-07-1982 Age:35
Height:1' 0" / 30 cm
Weight:80 lbs / 36 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:A
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(A flower with colors in the lower back)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Alysa Gap

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models