Kira Queen Biography

Alternative Name(s): Ada, Ada M, Ada Magomedbegova, Beatrice, Elena Rae, Keera, Kira, Kyra Queen, Queen Kira, Rira Queen, Savannah, Savarna, Sigrid V, Victory
Country: Russian Federation
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 28-06-1986 Age:31
Height:5' 8" / 173 cm
Weight:129 lbs / 58.05 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:26 inch / 66.04 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:D
Skin Color:
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Kira Queen

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models