Ria Rodriguez Biography

Alternative Name(s): Kira Black, Reka, Ria, Ria R, Ria Rodrigez, Rita, Rukusana Muhammad
Country: Hungary
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 24-12-1992 Age:25
Height:5' 2" / 157 cm
Weight:99 lbs / 44.55 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:Tan
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Ria Rodriguez

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models