Kyra Hot Biography

Alternative Name(s): Grace Joy, Kira Hot, Kyra Hott
Country: Hungary
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 24-09-1993 Age:25
Height:5' 5" / 165 cm
Weight:114 lbs / 51.3 kg
Bust:36 inch / 91.44 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:E or DD
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Playboy logo to the right of the belly, Butterflies around a cross below the breasts, Garters with a butterfly on the right leg butterflies fly from the garter bottom of the back to the neck, , Two big blue and pink roses with a diamond in the shape of purple heart and some decors on the left forearm, Feline head, a heart, and "Queen" written on the left hand, Hungarian sentence on the left clavicle, A pink butterfly on the left buttock, 3 butterflies with a Hungarian text of three lines on the left ribs)
Natural Breasts:No

Rate for Kyra Hot

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models