Aurelly Rebel Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alice, Anna, Anna G, Anna Kuznetsova, Aria, Aurelly, Beth, Bettie, Betty, Erica, Kaisa, Kasia, Kristal, Kristal Rush, Kristall R, Kristall Rush, Sasha
Country: Russian Federation
Status: Active
Born: 05-10-1988 Age:29
Height:5' 4" / 163 cm
Weight:99 lbs / 44.55 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:34 inch/86.36 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:black
Hair Length:
Eye Color:brown
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:No

Rate for Aurelly Rebel

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models