Viola Baileys Biography

Alternative Name(s): Annabelle, Judy Violette, Vanea H, Viola, Viola Bailey, Viola Bailey’s, Viola D, Viola O, Viola Oh, Viola Paige, Violetta Banks
Country: Latvia
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 03-03-1993 Age:25
Height:5' 4" / 163 cm
Weight:120 lbs / 54 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:E or DD
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:hazel
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Viola Baileys

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models