Patritcy Biography

Alternative Name(s): Diana, Dunja Kazimkina, Maria Pie, Merry Pie, Patricia, Patricya L, Patritcy, Patritcy A, Patritcya, Sonja
Country: Latvia
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 26-04-1994 Age:24
Height:5' 9" / 175 cm
Weight:120 lbs / 54 kg
Bust:35 inch / 88.9 cm
Waist:24 inch / 60.96 cm
Hips:35 inch/88.9 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Patritcy

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models