Kiara Lord Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alena, Carrie, Kiara, Kyara C, Kiara L, Kiare Lord, Klara Lord
Country: Hungary
Activity(ies): Pornstar
Status: Active
Born: 04-02-1992 Age:26
Height:5' 1" / 155 cm
Weight:110 lbs / 49.5 kg
Bust:33 inch / 83.82 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:36 inch/91.44 cm
Cups:A
Skin Color:
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Kiara Lord

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models