Lynna Nilsson Biography

Alternative Name(s): MS.Lynna, Ms Lynna, Miss Lynna
Country: Czech Republic
Status: Active
Born: 01-04-1985 Age:33
Height:5' 8" / 173 cm
Weight:115 lbs / 51.75 kg
Bust:34 inch / 86.36 cm
Waist:25 inch / 63.5 cm
Hips:37 inch/93.98 cm
Cups:C
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:blonde
Hair Length:
Eye Color:blue
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:No
Natural Breasts:No

Rate for Lynna Nilsson

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models