Alexa Nova Biography

Alternative Name(s): Alexe Nova
Country: United States
Status: Active
Born: 01-01-1994 Age:24
Height:5' 3" / 160 cm
Weight:108 lbs / 48.6 kg
Bust:33 inch / 83.82 cm
Waist:22 inch / 55.88 cm
Hips:32 inch/81.28 cm
Cups:B
Skin Color:White
Hair Color:brown
Hair Length:
Eye Color:green
Ethnicity:caucasian
Tattoos:Yes(Writing "Count your blessings" on the stomach, the number three and godess written on the left hand)
Natural Breasts:Yes

Rate for Alexa Nova

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Average Rating :

User Comments

No Commet Yet, Be the first to comment.

Born Today Models